CALL CENTER
HUMAS YPID
0878 3636 4848
[email protected]

Daftar Peserta Lolos Audisi Tahap 1 DMB 2

NO TAMPILAN NAMA KELAS NO PESERTA
1 Menyanyi Yasmin,Geraldine,Fatimah Muhammad,Fafa,Chadijah Aulia VIII 1
2 Puisi Bahasa Jawa Fahmi Kartika Rahmi XII IPA 2
3 Puisi Khadijah Sausan VII B 6
4 Nasyid ( sholawat ) Amiroh,Afifah aznah,Nadiyah,fatimah,Fatimah Zahra,Karimah Ahcmad,Fatimah Raichana,Najwa Khanan,Fatimah Syahira IX D 9
5 Memasak Nattania VI B 10
6 Sulap dan Ilusi Ahmad Rayhan, Ali Ridho I A & VI A 15
7 Puisi Ubbe Anggita Nugraheny XII IPA 19
8 Menyanyi Maia Saghira Kawailani Pane I D 20
9 Presenter – akting Iqlima Aisyah Maulidina IV B 25
10 Hadroh M.Saleh,Syarif,Ahmad Zaki,Muhammad Zaki,Fadhil,Anis,Abdullah,Alden,Lilik, Ridho III A 26
11 Menyanyi Najla, Mutia, Firda V B 27
12 Pildacil Hanan B3 28
13 Melukis Aisyah Alkaf VB 29
14 Vocal Akira Wijayanti X IPS 34
15 Duet Nasyid Aisyah Najwa,Fatimah Huriyah X IPA 36
16 Telling story Abdullah Naqi B3 43
17 Telling story Khadijah Lamia VI B 45
18 Speech Contest Group Naila Hasna,KhadiJa Rania,Aminah Yasmin,Fatimah Jihan IX B 46
19 Qosidal – vokal Syariffah Zainab Khilwa V B 49
20 Menyanyi – sholawat Sumayyah Baraja IV D 52
21 Baca cerita Aisya III B 54
22 Menyanyi Najwa Syaqilla Balqis IX D 56
23 Menyanyi Tirza Nazwa , Azzahra Talita VII B 57
24 Story Telling Zaenab Syahrbanu Mulachela IX B 59
25 Make up Zaenab Ramadhani VII D 62
26 Puisi Silfi Dita Aulia XI IPS 65
27 Nasyid Khodijah Khanan Alkaff III D 67
28 Story Telling bahasa arab Su’ud Nawira XI IPA 71
29 Qosidah – nasyid Alwiyah Alkaff,Zahra Alkaff III B 72
30 Newscaster Adya Afifah Zahra,Feti Lutfiyah IX D 74
31 Menyanyi Tiarafasha R VI B 75
32 Pildacil An’amta III D 84
33 Menyanyi Aitora Letticia Ibanezha VII B 85
34 Menyanyi Anisah Hanan IV B 90
35 Tahfidz Muhammad Nizar V A 92
36 Melukis Raisya Kyla Muhtar I B 93
37 Qosidah Duet Muhammad Hadi,Ahmad Nabil I A& VIII 95
38 Puisi Bahasa Arab Lulu Baraja XII IPS 97
39 Nasyid ( sholawat ) Ahmad Habibi,Achmad Ali Rafi,M.Ali Zainal Abidin,Ilham Hafidz,Ahmad Anis, Muhammad Hakim,Haydar Marfad, Ahmad Syarif,Muhammad Alkaf,Abu Bakar Ridho VII A 100
40 Menyanyi & monolog Yulia Diva Karima,Zahrani Dessy Andriani,Sukainah Sania,Fatimah Aliyatuzahro,Nura Najib Alkatiri,Sofiah Mutiara Maryani X IPA 101
41 Pildacil Plus Ahmad Sholeh – Muhammad Hadi IV A , IV C 104
42 Story Telling Muhammad Fadhil Abbas III C 112
43 Memasak Fatimah,Miftakhul Ihyaril Ulum,Luthfia Evelia Ariyani, Salsabila Fuad Alkatiri V B 114
44 Karate Najwa Ayusha,Afifah Yasmin VII D 115
45 Drama Aqila,Amel,Fatimah,Eva,Helwa,Fitriya,Aminah,Nayla XI IPA 120
46 Bercerita Alfiyyah Nurul Faizah Ghozali IV 130
47 Menyanyi Azzka Marshiyani Latifah VIII D 134
48 Memainkan helikopter remot Alvaro Huda Oktora III C 136
49 Puisi Rahmania Ramadhani III D 143
50 Menyanyi Nur Alfia pane, Zaenab Najwa VII D 145
51 Mewarnai – melukis Assyifa Karimatul Fajri I A 146
52 Seni Bela Diri Fahriza Putri X IPS 148
53 Bermain Darbuka Aminah Savirda, Fatimah Az Zahra XII IPS 150
54 Mewarnai Muhammad Syarief VI B 158
55 Bernyanyi Putri Nabila Yusuf,Latifah Mahrus XI IPS 164
56 Monolog Casting Syifa Aluwiyah XII IPA 169
57 Khitobah Bhs Indonesia Umar Alatas IX A 171
58 Story Telling Aminah Azzuhriyah XII IPA 184
59 Puisi Qodri Fitriyah XII IPA 188
60 Sulap Adya Naufal, Ali Fahmi IX A 189
61 Menyanyi Fatimah Amiroh VI B 193
62 Puisi Syafia Naila A2 197

Leave a Reply